Typing · Efficiency · Stenography CoachingSamradhi Classes

SAMRADHI CLASSESGovt Exam Typing, Stenography & Efficiency Test Preparation

Hindi & English Typing

Kruti Dev 010, Mangal, DevLys, Remington Gail and InScript layouts.

All India & State Exams

SSC CGL/CHSL, NTPC, DSSSB, BSF, Army, KVS/NVS, Assam Rifles, RSSB LDC, RSSB IA, RHC LDC, RHC SA, RVVUNL, MP-CPCT, UPPSC, UPPCL, UP Police and BELTRON.

Stenography Test

SSC Steno, RSSB Steno, MP High Court, Allahabad High Court, Supreme Court, Session Courts and Judicial Assistant Exam.

Efficiency Test

RSSB LDC, RHC LDC, RHC SA and all other vacancies.

Speed Evaluation

Try a Free Typing Test

No sign-up needed. Pick a duration, type, and see your Gross and Net WPM instantly -- the exact same formula our real typing tests use.

Language

Duration

Top Rankers — Hindi Live Test

lokendra meena41.0 WPM
Ravi Dhanka38.0 WPM
rupendra37.0 WPM
vishal meena36.0 WPM
LOKESH DHANAWAT35.0 WPM
meenu verma34.0 WPM
mahesh kumar bairwa34.0 WPM
asha33.0 WPM
hansika33.0 WPM
vikram meena32.0 WPM

English

Lokesh kumar meena49.0 WPM
meenu verma48.0 WPM
lokendra meena47.0 WPM
rupendra45.0 WPM
mahesh kumar bairwa43.0 WPM
lalit dhakar43.0 WPM
Nisha Banshiwal43.0 WPM
vishal meena43.0 WPM
hansika41.0 WPM
asha38.0 WPM

Student success story

Anil Bairwa

Selected in Rajasthan High Court LDC 2022 Re-exam

High Court LDC
Anil Bairwa, selected in Rajasthan High Court LDC 2022 Re-exam
Final marks
309
Efficiency
45 out of 50
Posting
District and Sessions Judge Court, Bundi
“नंबर 1—बस उम्मीदवार मेहनत करने वाला होना चाहिए।”

Published automatically

Latest live-test results

Open live-test centre →

English

Neeraj meena

EXERCISE-185

31.0 WPM · 98.0%

lokesh kharol

EXERCISE-185

37.0 WPM · 98.0%

hansika

EXERCISE-185

41.0 WPM · 98.0%

meenu verma

EXERCISE-185

48.0 WPM · 99.0%

asha

EXERCISE-185

38.0 WPM · 97.0%

Nisha Banshiwal

EXERCISE-185

43.0 WPM · 99.0%

lalit dhakar

EXERCISE-185

43.0 WPM · 98.0%

Devraj Bairwa

EXERCISE-185

16.0 WPM · 91.0%

vikram meena

EXERCISE-185

35.0 WPM · 96.0%

mahesh kumar bairwa

EXERCISE-185

43.0 WPM · 96.0%

Neeraj meena

EXERCISE-185

31.0 WPM · 98.0%

lokesh kharol

EXERCISE-185

37.0 WPM · 98.0%

hansika

EXERCISE-185

41.0 WPM · 98.0%

meenu verma

EXERCISE-185

48.0 WPM · 99.0%

asha

EXERCISE-185

38.0 WPM · 97.0%

Nisha Banshiwal

EXERCISE-185

43.0 WPM · 99.0%

lalit dhakar

EXERCISE-185

43.0 WPM · 98.0%

Devraj Bairwa

EXERCISE-185

16.0 WPM · 91.0%

vikram meena

EXERCISE-185

35.0 WPM · 96.0%

mahesh kumar bairwa

EXERCISE-185

43.0 WPM · 96.0%

Hindi

monika hathiwal

LIVE TEST - 3

11.0 WPM · 57.0%

hansika

CHAPTER-132

33.0 WPM · 96.0%

lokesh kharol

CHAPTER-132

30.0 WPM · 97.0%

mahesh kumar bairwa

CHAPTER-132

34.0 WPM · 93.0%

asha

CHAPTER-132

33.0 WPM · 94.0%

meenu verma

CHAPTER-132

34.0 WPM · 94.0%

Nisha Banshiwal

CHAPTER-132

31.0 WPM · 98.0%

Neeraj meena

CHAPTER-132

15.0 WPM · 98.0%

vikram meena

CHAPTER-132

32.0 WPM · 95.0%

Devraj Bairwa

CHAPTER-132

22.0 WPM · 90.0%

monika hathiwal

LIVE TEST - 3

11.0 WPM · 57.0%

hansika

CHAPTER-132

33.0 WPM · 96.0%

lokesh kharol

CHAPTER-132

30.0 WPM · 97.0%

mahesh kumar bairwa

CHAPTER-132

34.0 WPM · 93.0%

asha

CHAPTER-132

33.0 WPM · 94.0%

meenu verma

CHAPTER-132

34.0 WPM · 94.0%

Nisha Banshiwal

CHAPTER-132

31.0 WPM · 98.0%

Neeraj meena

CHAPTER-132

15.0 WPM · 98.0%

vikram meena

CHAPTER-132

32.0 WPM · 95.0%

Devraj Bairwa

CHAPTER-132

22.0 WPM · 90.0%

Student voices

What our students say

Real feedback from Samradhi Classes students. Reviews are checked before they appear here.

No published feedback yet — be the first to share yours.

Share your experience

Log in as a student to leave feedback.

Government exam updates

Jobs, admit cards, results & official websites

Updated by Samradhi Classes administrators.

Open all updates

Admit Cards

  • No admit cards published yet.
View More

Official Websites

  • SSO RajasthanSingle Sign-On for Rajasthan government services — use it to apply for most state exam recruitments and check application status.
  • RSSBRajasthan Staff Selection Board — recruitment notifications, admit cards, and results for RSSB/RSMSSB exams (LDC, Patwari, and more).
  • RPSCRajasthan Public Service Commission — RAS and other Rajasthan state service exam notifications and results.
View More

What we teach

Our Courses

Everything you need to clear typing, efficiency and stenography exams.

Hindi & English Typing

Learn English typing, Kruti Dev and Unicode Hindi with speed and accuracy.

  • Kruti Dev, Mangal & DevLys fonts
  • Remington Gail & InScript layouts
  • Timed speed & accuracy drills
Start learning

Efficiency

Build practical computer efficiency skills for competitive examinations.

  • MS Word document editing tests
  • Exam-format working matter
  • Instant accuracy scoring
Practice efficiency

Stenography

Complete shorthand and transcription training.

  • Dictation at exam speeds
  • Hindi & English transcription
  • SSC, RSSB & High Court patterns
Practice stenography

Questions students ask

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Samradhi Classes (SC Typing) offer?

Samradhi Classes prepares students for the typing, stenography and computer efficiency tests of government exams: SSC, Railway, High Courts, Supreme Court and all state-level exams. Students practise Hindi (Kruti Dev, Mangal) and English typing tests, stenography dictation and MS Word/Excel efficiency tests online at sctyping.com, and can also join coaching in Sanganer, Jaipur.

Which government exams can I prepare for here?

Typing tests of SSC CHSL, SSC CGL, RRB NTPC, Supreme Court JCA, Delhi, Allahabad, Rajasthan, Patna, Bombay and Jharkhand High Courts, CRPF, BSF, SSB and Delhi Police HCM, DSSSB, KVS, EMRS and CSIR JSA, NCERT and AIIMS LDC, Rajasthan LDC, DEO, Tax Assistant and Informatics Assistant, UPSSSC, UP Police, Bihar Civil Court and MP CPCT; and stenography skill tests of SSC Steno C & D, Supreme Court PA, 11 High Courts, Central Secretariat, Income Tax, CBI, IB, RBI, EPFO, DSSSB, RSMSSB, Rajasthan District Courts and Parliament Reporter. The full list with each exam's pattern is at sctyping.com/exams.

Is SC Typing (sctyping.com) the official website of Samradhi Classes?

Yes. SC Typing at sctyping.com is the official website of Samradhi Classes for online government exam typing tests, stenography practice, efficiency tests, live tests and results.

Can I take a government exam typing test online for free?

Yes. Create a free account on sctyping.com to take online typing tests in English and Hindi (Kruti Dev and Mangal) in exam pattern, with speed, accuracy and mistake reports. Full course access is available with a paid plan.

Do you have SSC and High Court stenography dictation practice?

Yes. Students practise Hindi and English shorthand dictation at exam speeds and transcribe it in an exam-style typing screen, following SSC Stenographer, Railway, High Court and state stenographer exam patterns.

What is the computer efficiency test in RSSB LDC and Rajasthan High Court exams?

It is a practical test where candidates format and edit a document in MS Word (and work on a spreadsheet in Excel) within a time limit. Samradhi Classes provides exam-format efficiency tests with automatic marking question by question.

Where is Samradhi Classes located?

The coaching centre is at 26, Bairwa Colony, near Shri Ram Marriage Garden, near Sanganer Airport, behind Choudhary Petrol Pump, Sanganer, Jaipur, Rajasthan – 302029. Online tests on sctyping.com can be taken from anywhere in India. Call 7014371324 for details.

How can I join and what are the fees?

Course plans and fees are listed on the Buy a Course page (sctyping.com/courses). To enroll, call or WhatsApp 7014371324.

क्या यहाँ SSC, रेलवे, हाईकोर्ट और राज्य स्तरीय परीक्षाओं के टाइपिंग टेस्ट की तैयारी होती है?

हाँ। समृद्धि क्लासेस (SC Typing) पर SSC, रेलवे, हाईकोर्ट, सुप्रीम कोर्ट और सभी राज्य स्तरीय सरकारी परीक्षाओं के हिंदी (कृतिदेव, मंगल) व अंग्रेज़ी टाइपिंग टेस्ट, स्टेनोग्राफी डिक्टेशन और MS Word/Excel एफिशिएंसी टेस्ट की ऑनलाइन तैयारी sctyping.com पर होती है। कोचिंग सेंटर सांगानेर, जयपुर में है।

Chat with us